Trainingslager:

Handball

  1. – 18.01.2007 in Estoril – TRBB Handball/ Algerien
  2. – 25.11.2007 in Porto – Alpla HC Hard/ Österreich
  3. – 26.11.2007 in Ericeira – RK Mojkovac 2005/ Montenegro
  4. – 30.01.2008 in Funchal/ Madeira – ABC/ Braga/ Portugal
  5. – 16.01.2008 in Estoril – TRBB Handball/ Algerien
  6. – 11.02.2008 in Estoril – Shakhtyor Akademi Donetsk/ Ukraine
  7. – 09.03.2008 in Ericeira – Politehnica Timişoara/ Rumänien
  8. – 07.04.2008 in Costa da Caparica – UCM Reşita/ Rumänien
  9. – 11.05.2008 in Funchal/Madeira – ADA Maia/ISMA
  10. – 31.08.2008 in Estoril – SCH Handball/ Algerien
  11. – 19.10.2009 in Estoril – HC Tbilisi/Geórgia
  12. – 22.11.2009 in Estoril –SKIF Krasnodar/Rußland
  13. – 21.02.2010 in Estoril –TBV ProVital Lemgo/ Deutschland
  14. – 17.04.2017 in Oeiras – Rodovre HK/ Dänemark

Fußball

  1. – 27.10.2007 in Porto/Melgaço/Cascais – Jugendmannschaf des Football NSW/Australien
  2. – 12.04.2008 in Alcochete – GSAsoccer/USA
  3. – 19.10.2008 in Estoril bei der Academia Sporting – Jugendmannschaft des Football  NSW/Australien
  4. – 23.10.2008 in Porto/Pamplona/ Spanien – Jugendmannschaft des Football NSW/Australien
  5. – 14.08.2011 in Alcochete – Niyas FC/Nigeria
  6. – 14.08.2011 in Alcochete – Dreamland/Nigeria
  7. – 25.02.2012 in Estoril – Damenmannschaft SV Gomadingen/ Deutschland
  8. – 16.08.2012 in Alcochete – Sport- und Bildungszentrum Morumbi (CEFAM)/ Brasilien
  9. – 14.02.2013 in Estoril – Damenmannschaft TB Neckarhausen/ Deutschland
  10. Jan. – 14. Feb. 2014 in Lagoa/Estoril – Profimannschaft FC Bravos do Maquis/ Angola
  11. – 09.02.2014 in Estoril –FC 08 Homburg-Saar e.V./ Deutschland
  12. – 22.02.2015 in Estoril – FC Bossonnens/ Schweiz
  13. – 14.02.2016 in Sesimbra – FC Allschwil/ Schweiz
  14. – 18.02.2016 in Estoril – FC Vernier/ Schweiz
  15. – 28.02.2016 in Lisboa – FC Rechthalten St. Ursen/ Schweiz
  16. – 12.03.2016 in Lisboa – SC Worb/ Schweiz
  17. – 19.02.2017 in Albufeira – FC Oetwil am See/ Schweiz
  18. – 17.02.2017 in Estoril – FC Vernier/ Schweiz
  19. – 05.03.2017 in Albufeira – FC Triengen/ Schweiz
  20. – 05.03.2017 in Lisboa – Damenmannschaft FC Kirchberg/
  21. – 26.03.2017 in Albufeira – FC Netstal/ Schweiz
  22. – 26.10.2017 in Oeiras – FC Champel/ Schweiz
  23. – 18.02.2018 in Albufeira – FC Rothenburg/ Schweiz
  24. – 23.02.2018 in Oeiras – FC Rheinfelden/ Schweiz
  25. 28.02 – 02.03.2018 in Estoril – FC Granichen/ Schweiz
  26. – 09.03.2018 in Estoril – FC Affoltern Albis/ Schweiz
  27. – 10.03.2018 in Albufeira – FC Steinhausen/ Schweiz
  28. – 18.03.2018 in Lisboa – FC Zuzwil/ Schweiz
  29. – 25.03.2018 in Estoril – FC Unterstrass/ Schweiz
  30. 29.03 – 02.04.2018 in Oeiras – ACGF Chenois/ Schweiz
  31. – 14.04.2018 in Oeiras – Team La Sonnaz/ Schweiz
  32. – 24.02.2019 in Lisboa – FC Cudrefin/ Schweiz
  33. – 07.03.2019 in Lisboa – FC Sarnen/ Schweiz
  34. – 10.03.2019 in Estoril – FC Hochdorf/ Schweiz
  35. – 10.03.2019 in Albufeira – Team La Sonnaz/ Schweiz
  36. – 17.03.2019 in Albufeira – FC Tobel-Affeltrangen/ Schweiz
  37. – 26.04.2019 in Oeiras – FC Donzelle/ Schweiz

Hallenfußball

– 16.04.2017 in Oeiras – Old Fox Fribourg/ Schweiz

– 21.08. – 05.09.2017 in Montijo/Lisboa – Al Kuwait SC/ Kuwait

Hallenhockey

– 23.11.2009 in Estoril – Grimsby Roller Hockey Club/ England